Startliste Super-G 23.01.2011

 1 STECHERT Gina  1987  GER  Voelkl
 2 ROLLAND Marion  1982  FRA  Rossignol
 3 SCHNARF Johanna  1984  ITA  Voelkl
 4 REBENSBURG Viktoria  1989  GER  Nordica
 5 SCHILD Martina  1981  SUI  Voelkl
 6 MADER Regina  1985  AUT  Voelkl
 7 RECCHIA Lucia  1980  ITA  Voelkl
 8 GUT Lara  1991  SUI  Atomic
 9 GISIN Dominique  1985  SUI  Dynastar
 10 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  1985  FRA  Rossignol
 11 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  1978  FRA  Salomon
 12 FENNINGER Anna  1989  AUT  Head
 13 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  1981  SUI  Rossignol
 14 MAZE Tina  1983  SLO  Stoeckli
 15 DETTLING Andrea  1987  SUI  Stoeckli
 16 GOERGL Elisabeth  1981  AUT  Head
 17 RIESCH Maria  1984  GER  Head
 18 VONN Lindsey  1984  USA  Head
 19 MANCUSO Julia  1984  USA  Voelkl
 20 FISCHBACHER Andrea  1985  AUT  Atomic
 21 PAERSON Anja  1981  SWE  Head
 22 SUTER Fabienne  1985  SUI  Stoeckli
 23 HOSP Nicole  1983  AUT  Voelkl
 24 SMITH Leanne  1987  USA  Rossignol
 25 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  1981  SPA  Salomon
 26 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  1984  SWE  Rossignol
 27 JANYK Britt  1980  CAN  Voelkl
 28 FANCHINI Elena  1985  ITA  Dynastar
 29 KAMER Nadja  1986  SUI  Voelkl
 30 ALTACHER Margret  1986  AUT  Head
 31 MERIGHETTI Daniela  1981  ITA  Salomon
 32 VOGLREITER Mariella  1989  AUT  Fischer
 33 HOFER Anna  1988  ITA  Rossignol
 34 CURTONI Elena  1991  ITA  Atomic
 35 ROSS Laurenne  1988  USA  Atomic
 36 CIPRIANI Enrica  1988  ITA  Salomon
 37 STAUDINGER Christina  1987  AUT  Atomic
 38 BORSOTTI Camilla  1988  ITA 
 39 MARSAGLIA Francesca  1990  ITA  Rossignol
 40 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO  Stoeckli
 41 MOSER Stefanie  1988  AUT 
 42 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  1985  AUT  Atomic
 43 BRIGNONE Federica  1990  ITA  Rossignol
 44 MARSHALL Chelsea  1986  USA  Head
 45 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR  Atomic
 46 STUFFER Verena  1984  ITA 
 47 GAUTHIER Marine  1990  FRA  Rossignol
 48 FEIERABEND Denise  1989  SUI  Head
 49 STIEPEL Isabelle  1990  GER  Rossignol
 50 COOK Stacey  1984  USA  Rossignol
 51 SIMMERLING Georgia  1989  CAN  Head
 52 BAILET Margot  1990  FRA  Salomon
 53 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  1988  CAN  Rossignol
 54 THORBURN Pamela  1986  GBR  Elan
 55 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen  1982  ARG  Rossignol
 56 COLETTI Alexandra  1983  MON 
 57 JARDI Andrea  1990  SPA  Dynastar